November   December   January   February   March   
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Jan 1 Sat, Jan 1
   
Sun, Jan 2 Sun, Jan 2
Mon, Jan 3 Mon, Jan 3
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Jan 4 Tue, Jan 4
Bemidji @ Little Falls
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Breckenridge-Wahpeton @ River Lakes
Cambridge-I @ Sauk Rapids
Detroit Lakes @ Wadena-DC
Devils Lake @ W.F. Sheyenne
Dickinson @ Bismarck High
E. Grand Forks @ G.F. Red River
Elk River @ Sartell
Fargo South-S. @ Fargo North
G.F. Central @ Grafton-PR
Hazen-B @ Mandan
Jamestown @ Bismarck Legacy
Morris-Benson @ Prairie Centre
Monticello @ Alexandria
New Prague @ Bloomington Jefferson
Williston @ Bottineau-R
Detroit Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Northern Lakes @ River Lakes
Moorhead @ Fargo Davies
Northern Tier @ Princeton
Williston @ Dickinson
Willmar @ St. Cloud Crush
Wed, Jan 5 Wed, Jan 5
Thu, Jan 6 Thu, Jan 6
Fergus Falls @ Alexandria
G.F. Red River @ Fargo Davies
Marshall @ New Ulm
North Edge @ Princeton
Orono @ St. Cloud Cathedral
Sartell @ St. Cloud Crush
West Fargo @ Devils Lake
Willmar @ River Lakes
Alexandria @ Fergus Falls
Fargo Davies @ Grand Forks
Mandan @ Jamestown
River Lakes @ Willmar
St. Cloud Crush @ Sartell-SR
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Jan 7 Fri, Jan 7
Bottineau-R @ Jamestown
Fargo North @ G.F. Central
Fargo South-S @ Bismarck High
Gentry Academy @ G.F. Red River
Grafton-PR @ Sheyenne
Hutchinson @ Little Falls
Morris-Benson @ May-Port
Eveleth-Gilbert @ Bloomington Kennedy
Warroad @ Fergus Falls
Williston @ Mandan
Bismarck @ Devils Lake
Elk River @ Brainerd-LF
Fargo North-South @ Williston
Waseca @ New Ulm
West Fargo @ Minot
Sat, Jan 8 Sat, Jan 8
Bottineau-R @ Mandan
Hutchinson @ Princeton
Jamestown @ Dickinson
Litchfield-DC @ Willmar
May-Port CG @ Devils Lake
Minnesota River @ New Ulm
Minot @ Fargo Davies
Virginia-MI-B @ Minneapolis
Waconia @ Bloomington Kennedy
Warroad @ Detroit Lakes
Williston @ Bismarck Legacy
Bemidji @ Alexandria
Bismarck @ Grand Forks
Fargo Davies @ Mandan
Fargo North-South @ Minot
Jamestown @ Dickinson
Litchfield-DC @ Willmar
Minnesota River @ New Ulm
West Fargo @ Williston
Sun, Jan 9 Sun, Jan 9
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Jan 10 Mon, Jan 10
Sauk Rapids @ River Lakes
Tue, Jan 11 Tue, Jan 11
Alexandria @ Brainerd
Bismarck High @ Bismarck Century
Dickinson @ Bismarck Legacy
Fargo North @ Grafton-PR
G.F. Central @ Fargo Davies
G.R. Red River @ W.F. Sheyenne
Jamestown @ Mandan
Minot @ Williston
Osseo @ Minneapolis
Pine City @ SC Cathedral
Princeton @ Monticello
River Lakes @ Wadena-DC
Willmar @ Sartell
Brainerd-LF @ Alexandria
Chisago Lakes @ Princeton
E. Grand Forks @ Fargo Davies
Fargo North-South @ Detroit Lakes
Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Crush
Mandan @ Dickinson
Northern Lakes @ Prairie Centre
River Lakes @ Sartell-SR
West Fargo @ Jamestown
Willmar @ Hutchinson
Wed, Jan 12 Wed, Jan 12
Boys High School Girls High School
Thu, Jan 13 Thu, Jan 13
Bemidji @ Brainerd
Bismarck Century @ Hazen-B
Bismarck Legacy @ Bottineau-R
Dickinson @ Mandan
Little Falls @ Princeton
Morris-Benson @ Willmar
Wadena-DC @ Prairie Centre
Brainerd-LF @ River Lakes
Buffalo @ St. Cloud Crush
Morris-Benson @ Willmar
Northern Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Orono @ Bloomington Jefferson
Rochester Century @ Princeton
West Fargo @ Devils Lake
Williston @ Minot
Fri,, Jan 14 Fri,, Jan 14
Chanhassen @ Sartell
G.F. Central @ West Fargo
G.F. Red River @ Fargo South-S
Grafton-PR @ Devils Lake
Hermantown @ St. Cloud Cathedral
Minot @ Jamestown
Mora-Milaca @ Sauk Rapids
River Lakes @ Brainerd
Warroad @ Crookston
Anoka-Spring Park @ Princeton
Bismarck @ Mandan
Sat, Jan 15 Sat, Jan 15
Bismarck High @ Bottineau-R
Bismarck Century @ Williston
Chanhassen @ St. Cloud Crush
Fargo South-S @ Devils Lake
Kittson Central @ Wadena-DC
Little Falls @ Fergus Falls
Minot @ W.F. Sheyenne
Orono @ Bloomington Kennedy
Totino-Grace @ Alexandria
Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies
Dickinson @ Minot
Dodge County @ New Ulm
Fargo North-South @ Jamestown
Northern Lakes @ Crookston
Waconia @ Bloomington Jefferson
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Jan 16 Sun, Jan 16
Mon, Jan 17 Mon, Jan 17
Tue, Jan 18 Tue, Jan 18
Bismarck High @ Mandan
Bismarck Legacy @ Minot
Breckenridge-W @ May-Port
Chisago Lakes @ Princeton
Crookston @ Fergus Falls
Devils Lake @ G.F. Red River
Dickinson @ Jamestown
Fargo North @ W.F. Sheyenne
G.F. Central @ Fargo South-S
Moorhead @ Fargo Davies
Northern Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Park Rapids @ Wadena-DC
St. Cloud Cathedral @ Alexandria
Waconia @ Bloomington Jefferson
West Fargo @ Grafton-PR
Alexandria @ Sartell-Sauk Rapids
Brainerd-LF @ Willmar
Dickinson @ Bismarck
Jamestown @ Fargo Davies
Morris-Benson @ Prairie Centre
Prior Lake @ New Ulm
West Fargo @ Fargo North-South
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Jan 19 Wed, Jan 19
Thu, Jan 20 Thu, Jan 20
Bagley-Fosston @ Crookston
Cambridge-I @ Monticello
Mandan @ Bismarck Century
Minot @ Bismarck High
New Prague @ New Ulm
Prairie Centre @ Detroit Lakes
Sartell @ Fergus Falls
St. Cloud Crush @ Brainerd
St. Paul Academy @ Minneapolis
Willmar @ Sauk Rapids
Brainerd-LF @l St. Cloud Crush
Chaska-Chanhassen @ Bl. Jefferson
E. Grand Forks @ Fargo North-South
Fergus Falls @ Alexandria
Luverne @ New Ulm
Pine City @ River Lakes
Thief River Falls @ Fargo Davies
Willmar @ Sartell-SR
Fri, Jan 21 Fri, Jan 21
G.F. Red River @ Fargo North
Grafton-PR @ Fargo Davies
Sartell @ Alexandria
Thief River Falls @ Little Falls
W.F. Sheyenne @ G.F. Central
Williston @ Jamestown
Bismarck @ Jamestown
Devils Lake @ Minot
Grand Forks @ Williston
International Falls @ Detroit Lakes
North Shore at Princeton
Visitation @ Prairie Centre
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Jan 22 Sat, Jan 22
Bottineau-R @ Dickinson
Crookston @ Little Falls
Fargo North @ Fargo Davies
Holy Angels @ SC Cathedral
Mandan @ Bismarck Legacy
New Prague @ Bloomington Kennedy
Rock Ridge @ Princeton
West Fargo @ Fargo South-S.
Williston @ Jamestown
Breck School @ Alexandria
Devils Lake @ Williston
Fargo North-South @ Fargo Davies
Grand Forks @ Minot
River Lakes @ Detroit Lakes
Sun, Jan 23 Sun, Jan 23
Mon, Jan 24 Mon, Jan 24
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Jan 25 Tue, Jan 25
Alexandria @ Willmar
Benilde-SM @ Bloomington Jefferson
Bismarck Legacy @ Bismarck High
Breckenridge-W @ Wadena-DC
Cambridge-I @ Princeton
Dickinson @ Bismarck Century
Fairmont @ New Ulm
Fargo Davies @ Fargo South-S
Fargo North @ Devils Lake
Fergus Falls @ Sauk Rapids
G.F. Central @ G.F. Red River
Grand Rapids @ Brainerd
Hazen-B @ Williston
Kittson Central @ Crookston
Northern Edge @ Monticello
Park Rapids @ Prairie Centre
River Lakes @ St. Cloud Crush
West Fargo @ W.F. Sheyenne
Wed, Jan 26 Wed, Jan 26
Thu, Jan 27 Thu, Jan 27
Alexandria @ Sauk Rapids
Apple Valley @ Bloomington Jefferson
Breck School @ Minneapolis
Breckenridge-W @ Prairie Centre
Fargo North @ Jamestown
G.F. Central @ Devils Lake
Luverne @ New Ulm
Minot @ Mandan
Sartell @ River Lakes
St. Cloud Cathedral @ Monticello
Wadena-DC @ Detroit Lakes
Fergus Falls @ Crookston
Hopkins-Park @ Princeton
Minnesota River @ Hutchinson
Northern Lakes @ Willmar
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Jan 28 Fri, Jan 28
Bottineau-R @ Bismarck High
G.F. Red River @ West Fargo
Hibbing-Chisholm @ Crookston ?
Park Rapids @ Crookston ?
Prairie Centre @ Willmar
W.F. Sheyenne @ Fargo Davies
Williston @ Bismarck Century
Dickinson @ Grand Forks
Fargo Davies @ Williston
Grand Rapids @ Alexandria
Jamestown @ Minot
Mandan @ Devils Lake
Prairie Centre @ Detroit Lakes
West Fargo @ Bismarck
Sat, Jan 29 Sat, Jan 29
Blaine @ Brainerd
Bottineau-R @ Bismarck Century
Fargo South-S @ Grafton-PR
Fergus Falls @ Wadena-DC
Hazen-Beulah @ Jamestown
Mound-Westonka @ Little Falls
Northern Lakes @ Princeton
Roseau @ St. Cloud Crush
Rochester Lourdes @ St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Louis Park @ Bloomington Kennedy
Williston @ May-Port CG
Dickinson @ Devils Lake
Fargo Davies @ Minot
Fargo North-South @ Bismarck
Holy Angels @ Bloomington Jefferson
Jamestown @ Williston
Mandan @ Grand Forks
Prairie Centre @ Detroit Lakes
Sun, Jan 30 Sun, Jan 30
Mon, Jan 31 Mon, Jan 31
Little Falls @ Alexandria
Morris-Benson @ Wadena-DC
Alexandria @ Brainerd-LF
Sartell-Sauk Rapids @ St. Cloud Crush
Willmar @ Prairie Centre
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
RinkWriter Home