Under Construction...

 

 

Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Feb 1 Tue, Feb 1
Bismarck Century @ Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck High @ Dickinson
Chisago Lakes @ Minneapolis
Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies
Fargo South-S @ W.F. Sheyenne
Grafton-PR @ G.F. Red River
Minot @ Bottineau-R
Northern Lakes @ Willmar
West Fargo @ Fargo North
Fargo Davies @ West Fargo
Fargo North-South @ Devils Lake
Minot @ Bismarck
Moorhead @ Fergus Falls
Northern Lakes @ Princeton
Wed, Feb 2 Wed, Feb 2
Bl. Kennedy @ Bl. Jefferson
Thu, Feb 3 Thu, Feb 3
Fergus Falls @ Willmar
Jamestown @ Bismarck Century
River Lakes @ Little Falls
Sauk Rapids @ St. Cloud Crush
Waconia @ Minneapolis
W.F. Sheyenne @ Devils Lake
E. Grand Forks @ Detroit Lakes
Jamestown @ Grand Forks
Litchfield-DC @ New Ulm
Mandan @ Minot
New Prague @ Bloomington Jefferson
River Lakes @ Alexandria
Willmar @ Fergus Falls
 
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Feb 4 Fri, Feb 4
Bismarck Legacy @ Williston
Fargo Davies @ West Fargo
Fargo North @ Fargo South-S
Grafton-PR @ G.F. Central
Mandan @ Bottineau-R
Mora-Milaca @ River Lakes
Windom @ New Ulm
Bismarck @ Williston
Duluth @ Princeton
Fergus Falls @ Prairie Centre
Mound-Westonka @ Hutchinson
Sioux Falls @ Fargo Davies
Sat, Feb 5 Sat, Feb 5
Benilde-SM @ Bloomington Kennedy
Brainerd @ Detroit Lakes
Mandan @ Williston
Minot @ Dickinson
West Fargo @ Jamestown
Warroad @ G.F. Central
Devils Lake @ Crookston
Mandan @ Williston
Minot @ Dickinson
Sioux Falls @ Fargo North-South
West Fargo @ Grand Forks
Sun, Feb 6 Sun, Feb 6
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Feb 7 Mon, Feb 7
Tue, Feb 8 Tue, Feb 8
Bismarck Century @ Bismarck High
Brainerd @ Willmar
Chaska @ Bloomington Jefferson
Devils Lake @ West Fargo
Fargo Davies @ G.F. Red River
Gentry Academy @ Minneapolis
G.F. Central @ Fargo North
Hazen-Beulah @ Dickinson
Mandan @ Jamestown
River Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Sauk Rapids @ Sartell
St. Cloud Crush @ Alexandria
Totino-Grace @ SC Cathedral
Williston @ Minot
E. Grand Forks @ Crookston
Grand Forks @ Devils Lake
Jamestown @ Mandan
Windom @ New Ulm
Wed, Feb 9 Wed, Feb 9
SC Cathedral @ Little Falls
Boys High School Girls High School
Thu, Feb 10 Thu, Feb 10
Alexandria @ Fergus Falls
Bismarck Century @ Bottineau-R
E. Grand Forks @ G.F. Central
Little Falls @ Detroit Lakes
Mora-Milaca @ Prairie Centre
River Lakes @ Willmar
Sauk Rapids-R @ Brainerd
St. Cloud Crush @ Sartell
Waseca @ New Ulm
Fri, Feb 11 Fri, Feb 11
Bismarck Legacy @ Hazen-B
Jamestown @ Bismarck High
Monticello @ Princeton
Northern Lakes @ Alexandria
Devils Lake @ Bismarck
Dickinson @ Jamestown
Mandan @ Fargo Davies
Minot @ Fargo North-South
Williston @ West Fargo
Sat, Feb 12 Sat, Feb 12
Becker-Big Lake @ Prairie Centre
Centennial @ Brainerd
Dickinson @ Williston
ND East Region Play-in
Somerset @ Bloomington Kennedy
St. Louis Park @ Bloomington Jefferson
Two Rivers @ Willmar
Dickinson @ Fargo Davies
Grand Forks @ Bismarck
Minot @ West Fargo
Williston @ Fargo North-South
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Feb 13 Sun, Feb 13
Mon, Feb 14 Mon, Feb 14 
Tue, Feb 15 Tue, Feb 15
Bemidji @ Fergus Falls
Brainerd @ Sartell
Northern Lakes @ Monticello
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND East Region
Bismarck @ Dickinson
Devils Lake @ Jamestown
Grand Forks @ West Fargo
Minot @ Mandan
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Feb 16 Wed, Feb 16
Thu, Feb 17 Thu, Feb 17
Brainerd @ Alexandria
Delano @ Monticello
Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Crush
River Lakes @ Sauk Rapids
ND West Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
Jamestown @ Fargo North-South
Fri, Feb 18 Fri, Feb 18
Northern Lakes @ Detroit Lakes
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
Fargo Davies @ Bismarck
Williston @ Mandan
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Feb 19 Sat, Feb 19
Breck School @ SC Cathedral
Chanhassen @ Bloomington Kennedy
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND East Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
ND West Region
Sioux Falls @ Jamestown
Sun, Feb 20 Sun, Feb 20
Mon, Feb 21 Mon, Feb 21
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Feb 22 Tue, Feb 22
Wed, Feb 23 Wed, Feb 23
Thu, Feb 24 Thu, Feb 24
ND State Tournament
ND State Tournament
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Feb 25 Fri, Feb 25
ND State Tournament
ND State Tournament
Sat, Feb 26 Sat, Feb 26
ND State Tournament
Sun, Feb 27 Sun, Feb 27
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Feb 28 Mon, Feb 28
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
RinkWriter Home