Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Dec 1 Wed, Dec 1
Thu, Dec 2 Thu, Dec 2
Bismarck High @ Hazen-B
Bismarck Legacy @ Mandan
Chisago Lakes @ Sauk Rapids
G.F. Red River @ Devils Lake
Litchfield-DC @ Monticello
Park Rapids @ Prairie Centre 
Princeton @ Little Falls
River Lakes @ Brainerd
Brainerd-LF @ River Lakes
Detroit Lakes @ Prairie Centre
East Grand Forks @ Fergus Falls
Marshall @ New Ulm
Sartell-SR @ Alexandria
Fri, Dec 3 Fri, Dec 3
Fargo Davies @ Bismarck Legacy
Fargo South-S @ G.F. Central
Grafton-PR @ West Fargo
Jamestown @ Bismarck
Minot @ Devils Lake
Waconia @ Hutchinson
Williston @ Grand Forks
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Dec 4 Sat, Dec 4
Becker-BL @ Little Falls
Cloquet @ Bloomington Jefferson
East Grand Forks @ SC Cathedral
Fargo Davies @ Bismarck Century
G.F. Red River @ Minot
Mandan @ Devils Lake
Providence Academy @ Prairie Centre
Roseau @ Brainerd
Williston @ Bismarck High
Bismarck @ Fargo Davies
Minot @ Grand Forks
West Fargo @ Mandan
Williston @ Devils Lake
Sun, Dec 5 Sun, Dec 5
Mon, Dec 6 Mon, Dec 6
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Dec 7 Tue, Dec 7
Alexandria @ Little Falls
Bismarck Legacy @ Dickinson
Brainerd @ SC Tech-Apollo
Chaska @ Bloomington Kennedy
Chisago Lakes @ Monticello
Fargo North @ G.F. Red River
Fergus Falls @ Sartell
G.F. Central @ W.F. Sheyenne
Litchfield-DC @ River Lakes
Mandan Bismarck High
Park Rapids @ Detroit Lakes
Prairie Centre @ Wadena-DC
Redwood Valley @ New Ulm
Sauk Rapids-R @ Willmar
SC Cathedral @ Princeton
Minot @ Bismarck Century
Williston @ Hazen-B
New Ulm @ Hutchinson
River Lakes @ Litchfield-DC
Sartell-SR @ Willmar
St. Cloud Crush @ Brainerd-LF
Wed, Dec 8 Wed, Dec 8
Thu, Dec 9 Thu, Dec 9
Bismarck High @ Jamestown
Detroit Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Fargo South-S @ West Fargo
G.F. Red River @ Grafton-PR
Mandan @ Minot
Sauk Rapids @ Fergus Falls
Fairmont @ New Ulm
Fergus Falls @ Sartell-SR
Minneapolis @ Bloomington Jefferson
New Prague @ Hutchinson
Pine City @ Prairie Centre
River Lakes @ St. Cloud Crush
Willmar @ Alexandria
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Dec 10 Fri, Dec 10
Bismarck Century @ Dickinson
Devils Lake @ Fargo North
Hazen-B @ Bismarck Legacy
Pine City @ Princeton
Bismarck @ West Fargo
Delano-Rockford @ New Ulm
Devils Lake @ Mandan
Grand Forks @ Dickinson
Minot @ Jamestown
Wayzata @ Brainerd-LF
Williston @ Fargo Davies
Sat, Dec 11 Sat, Dec 11
Bagley @ Prairie Centre
Coon Rapids @ River Lakes
Jamestown @ Williston
Minnetonka @ Bloomington Jefferson
Bismarck @ Fargo North-South
Devils Lake @ Dickinson
Grand Forks @ Mandan
Morris-Benson @ River Lakes
Williston @ Jamestown
Sun, Dec 12 Sun, Dec 12
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Dec 13 Mon, Dec 13
Tue, Dec 14 Tue, Dec 14
Bismarck Century @ Mandan
Bismarck High @ Bismarck Legacy
Brainerd @ Fergus Falls
Chanhassen @ Bloomington Jefferson
Devils Lake @ G.F. Central
Grafton-PR @ Fargo South-S.
Mound-Westonka @ Monticello
River Lakes @ Sartell
Sauk Rapids @ Alexandria
SC Cathedral @ Prairie Centre
West Fargo @ G.F. Red River
Willmar @ SC Tech-Apollo
Fargo Davies @ Devils Lake
Fergus Falls @ Brainerd-LF
Mandan @ Bismarck
Minot @ Williston
Pine City @ Princeton
Sartell-SR @ River Lakes
St. Cloud Crush @ Willmar
St. Francis @ Prairie Centre
Wed, Dec 15 Wed, Dec 15
Boys High School Girls High School
Thu, Dec 16 Thu, Dec 16
Becker-BL @ Monticello
Cambridge-I @ Little Falls
G.F. Red River @ G.F. Central
Mandan @ Dickinson
Minot @ Bismarck Legacy
River Lakes @ Alexandria
W.F. Sheyenne @ Fargo South-S
Willmar @ Prairie Centre
Sartell @ Brainerd
Alexandria @ River Lakes
Brainerd-LF @ Sartell-SR
E. Grand Forks @ Grand Forks
Fergus Falls @ Willmar
Holy Family @ Litchfield-DC
Mankato West @ Hutchinson
Moose Lake @ Princeton
Mounds View @ Bloomington Jefferson
Prairie Centre @ St. Cloud Crush
Fri, Dec 17 Fri, Dec 17
Bismarck Century @ Jamestown
Fargo Davies @ Devils Lake
Fargo North @ West Fargo
Delano-Rockford @ Hutchinson
Devils Lake @ Fargo North-South
Sat, Dec 18 Sat, Dec 18
Bismarck High @ Williston
Bl. Jefferson @ Bl. Kennedy
Fargo South-S @ G.F. Red River
Redwood Valley @ Willmar
River Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Sauk Rapids @ Little Falls
White Bear Lake @ SC Tech-Apollo
Bemidji @ Fergus Falls
Grand Forks @ Jamestown
River Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Roseau @ Brainerd-LF
Williston @ Bismarck
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Dec 19 Sun, Dec 19
Mon, Dec 20 Mon, Dec 20
Tue, Dec 21 Tue, Dec 21
Becker-BL @ Princeton
Bismarck High @ Minot
Bismarck Legacy @ Bismarck Century
Bottineau-R @ Williston
Buffalo @ SC Tech-Apollo
Devils Lake @ Fargo South-S.
Pine City @ Monticello
Willmar @ Fergus Falls
Bemidji @ Brainerd-LF
Fargo North-South @ Grand Forks
Jamestown @ Devils Lake
Park @ Bloomington Jefferson
Prairie Centre @ Willmar
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Dec 22 Wed, Dec 22
St. Louis Park @ Minneapolis
Thu, Dec 23 Thu, Dec 23
Alexandria @ SC Tech-Apollo
Duluth East @ Brainerd
Fergus Falls @ River Lakes
Litchfield-DC @ Prairie Centre
Sartell @ Sauk Rapids
River Lakes @ Fergus Falls
St. Cloud Crush @ Alexandria
Willmar @ Brainerd-LF
Fri, Dec 24 Fri, Dec 24
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Dec 25 Sat, Dec 25
Sun, Dec 26 Sun, Dec 26
Mon, Dec 27 Mon, Dec 27
Fergus Falls Tournament
Fergus Falls Tournament
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Dec 28 Tue, Dec 28
Bismarck Century @ G.F. Central
Bismarck High @ G.F. Red River
Devils Lake @ Jamestown
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Fergus Falls Tournament
Fergus Falls Tournament
Little Falls Tournament
Little Falls Tournament
West Fargo Classic
West Fargo Classic
Minot Invitational
Minot Invitational
West Fargo Classic
West Fargo Classic
Wed, Dec 29 Wed, Dec 29
Bismarck High @ G.F. Central
Bismarck Century @ G.F. Red River
Fergus Falls Tournament
Fergus Falls Tournament
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Little Falls Tournament
Little Falls Tournament
West Fargo Classic
West Fargo Classic
Minot Invitational
Minot Invitational
West Fargo Classic
West Fargo Classic
Thu, Dec 30 Thu, Dec 30
Bottineau-R @ Bismarck Legacy
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Granite City Classic
Little Falls Tournament
Little Falls Tournament
Minot Invitational
Minot Invitational
Fri, Dec 31 Fri, Dec 31
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
RinkWriter Home