November   December   January   February   March   April 
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Jan 1 Sun, Jan 1
Mon, Jan 2 Mon, Jan 2
Tue, Jan 3 Tue, Jan 3
Chisago Lakes @ Alexandria Ppd
Becker-Big Lake @ Willmar Ppd
Redwood Valley @ New Ulm Ppd
Bismarck Century 4 @ Minot 3 (OT)
W.F. Sheyenne 5 @ Devils Lake 2
Litchfield-DC @ Minneapolis Ppd
West Fargo 2 @ Fargo North 7
Fargo South-Shanley 7 @ Mandan 0
Dickinson 5 @ Bismarck High 0
Jamestown 0 @ Bismarck Legacy 4
Williston 5 @ Bottineau-R 4
Wadena-DC 3 @ Detroit Lakes 5
Duluth Marshall @ Princeton Ppd
Grand Rapids-G 1 @ Brainerd-LF 3
Sartell-SR @ St. Cloud Ppd
Prior Lake @ Bl. Jefferson Ppd
Legacy-Bismarck 0 @ Minot 2
Fargo Davies 2 @ Grand Forks 1
Bismarck Century 6 @ Jamestown 2
West Fargo 7 @ Fargo North-South 2
Willmar @ Hutchinson Ppd
River Lakes @ Northern Lakes Ppd
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Jan 4 Wed, Jan 4
Thu, Jan 5 Thu, Jan 5
St. Cloud 1 @ Sartell 4
Brainerd 12 @ Sauk Rapids 0
River Lakes 7 @ Willmar 0
G.F. Central 5 @ Fargo North 2
Providence Academy 3 @ Monticello 1
Fargo Davies 2 @ G.F. Red River 3
Bismarck Legacy 4 @ Bismarck High 2
Alexandria 5 @ St. Cloud 0
Fergus Falls @ River Lakes
Willmar 3 @ Brainerd-Little Falls 2
Northern Lakes 9 @ Detroit Lakes 1
Mandan 5 @ Jamestown 2
Crookston 8 @ Devils Lake 1
Marshall 0 @ New Ulm 0 (OT)
Mankato East 6 @ Hutchinson 2
Fri, Jan 6 Fri, Jan 6
Roseau 4 @ Sartell 1
Bemidji 5 @ Alexandria 2
Cloquet-E-C 2 @ Brainerd 1
Bottineau 1 @ Jamestown 5
Devils Lake 2 @ West Fargo 10
Holy Family 3 @ G.F. Red River 6
Mankato E-Loyola 0 @ SC Cathedral 6
Williston 0 @ Mandan 2
W.F. Sheyenne 4 @ Grafton-PR 2
West Fargo 2 @ Minot 3 (OT)
Bismarck-Legacy 8 @ Devils Lake 4
Fargo North-S 4 @ Williston 1
River Lakes 5 @ Northern Lakes 2
Thief River Falls 0 @ Fergus Falls 7
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Jan 7 Sat, Jan 7
River Lakes 4 @ Cambridge-Isanti 6
Chisago Lakes 3 @ Alexandria 0
Fargo Davies 5 @ Minot 1
Chaska 4 @ Bloomington Jefferson 0
Minnesota River 1 @ New Ulm 7
Williston 0 @ Bismarck Legacy 5
Bottineau-R 2 @ Mandan 3
Jamestown 3 @ Dickinson 2 (OT)
Fargo South-S 6 @ Grafton-PR 0
Maple Grove 9 @ Alexandria 3
Moorhead 4 @ St. Cloud 1
New Prague 3 @ Bl. Jefferson 5
Fargo North-South 1 @ Minot 1 (SO)
Mandan 0 @ Fargo Davies 2
Minnesota River 0 @ New Ulm 8
Grand Forks 2 @ Bismarck-Legacy 0
West Fargo 2 @ Williston 3
Sun, Jan 8 Sun, Jan 8
Mon, Jan 9 Mon, Jan 9
Park Rapids 1 @ Prairie Centre 6
Sartell 3 @ River Lakes 0
G.F. Red River 9 @ West Fargo 5
G.F. Central 4 @ Devils Lake 0
River Lakes 2 @ Sartell-SR 3
Prior Lake 1 @ Bl. Jefferson 0
Thief River Falls 1 @ Crookston 4
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Jan 10 Tue, Jan 10
Brainerd 3 @ Alexandria 6
River Lakes 6 @ Sauk Rapids 3
Sartell 9 @ Willmar 0
Gentry Academy 6 @ St. Cloud 3
Becker-Big Lake 1 vs. Cambridge-I 10
Worthington 0 @ New Ulm 9
Fergus Falls 4 @ Little Falls 2
St. Louis Park 6 @ Bl. Jefferson 1
Grafton-PR 0 @ Fargo North 6
Breckenridge-W 0 @ Prairie Centre 8
Fargo Davies 3 @ G.F. Central 7
W.F. Sheyenne 0 @ G.F. Red River 7
Monticello 4 @ Princeton 0
Bismarck Century 5 @ Bismarck High 2
Dickinson 0 @ Bismarck Legacy 3
Jamestown 1 @ Mandan 4
Minot 9 @ Williston 1
Sartell-Sauk Rapids 0 @ Brainerd-LF 3
Grand Forks 2 @ Fargo North-South 4
St. Cloud 1 @ Fergus Falls 3
Willmar 3 @ River Lakes 1
Worthington 0 @ New Ulm 13
Mandan 6 @ Dickinson 4
Wed, Jan 11 Wed, Jan 11
Thu, Jan 12 Thu, Jan 12
Chisago Lakes 1 @ Monticello 4
Alexandria 2 @ Sartell 2 (OT)
Irondale 0 @ Minneapolis 7
Moorhead 3 @ St. Cloud 1
Sauk Rapids 8 @ Willmar 5
Spring Lake Park 1 @ Bl. Jefferson 0 (OT)
E. Grand Forks 4 @ Fargo Davies 2
Dickinson 3 @ Mandan 4
Devils Lake 6 @ Grafton-PR 3
Bismarck Century 8 @ Hazen-Beulah 1
Bismarck Legacy 10 @ Bottineau-R 3
Bismarck High 4 @ Williston 2
Fergus Falls 1 @ Willmar 0
Northern Lakes 9 @ Prairie Centre 0
Orono 11 @ Bloomington Jefferson 1
Jamestown 0 @ Fargo North-South 5
Williston 4 @ Minot 1
Devils Lake 2 @ West Fargo 4
Brainerd-LF 6 @ River Lakes 1
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Jan 13 Fri, Jan 13
Duluth Denfeld 7 @ Little Falls 5
Minot 3 @ Jamestown 1
G.F. Central 9 @ West Fargo 2
Fargo South-S 4 @ G.F. Red River 3
Morris-Benson 1 @ River Lakes 8
Anoka 3 @ St. Cloud 2
Bismarck Century 1 @ Mandan 1(SO)
Legacy-Bismarck 2 @ Fargo Davies 1(OT)
Delano-Rockford 4 @ Hutchinson 2
Brainerd-LF 2 @ Fergus Falls 2(OT)
Sat, Jan 14 Sat, Jan 14
Roseau 5 @ Brainerd 1
Breck 4 @ St. Cloud 3
Minot 0 @ W.F. Sheyenne 4
Becker-Big Lake 6 @ Prairie Centre 2
Devils Lake 0 @ Fargo South-S 11
Bismarck Century 9 @ Williston 2
River Lakes 2 @ Princeton 3
Duluth Denfeld 3 @ Northern Lakes 1
Bismarck High 4 @ Bottineau-R 3(OT)
Fargo Davies 7 @ Devils Lake 3
Bemidji 5 @ River Lakes 2
Detroit Lakes 1 @ Hutchinson 4
Williston 1 @ Bismarck-Legacy 4
 
Sun, Jan 15 Sun, Jan 15
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Jan 16 Mon, Jan 16
Becker-Big Lake 1 @ Willmar 6
Prairie Centre 0 @ Willmar 6
Tue, Jan 17 Tue, Jan 17
Northern Edge 1 @ Monticello 13
Albert Lea 4 @ Bloomington Kennedy 0
Fargo South-S 3 @ G.F. Central  2
Bemidji 5 @ St. Cloud 2
Alexandria 1 @ SC Cathedral 5
W.F. Sheyenne 6 @ Fargo North 3
Litchfield-DC 3 @ Minneapolis 4(OT)
St. Michael-A 2 @ Brainerd 2(OT)
Bismarck Legacy 4 @ Minot 1
G.F. Red River 8 @ Devils Lake 2
Northern Lakes 11 @ Prairie Centre 2
Grafton-PR 4 @ West Fargo 3
Little Falls 5 @ River Lakes 2
Dickinson 3 @ Jamestown 3 (SO)
Bismarck High 3 @ Mandan 1
Sartell-SR 2 @ Alexandria 5
Jamestown 0 @ Fargo Davies 5
Fargo North-S 3 @ West Fargo 1
Mandan 6 @ Legacy-Bismarck 1
Dickinson 2 @ Bismarck Century 3
Buffalo 0 @ River Lakes 2
Northern Tier 2 @ Princeton 0
Wed, Jan 18 Wed, Jan 18
Boys High School Girls High School
Thu, Jan 19 Thu, Jan 19
Brainerd 1 @ St. Cloud 5
Monticello 3 @ Cambridge-I 2
West Fargo @ Fargo South-S
Fargo North 3 @ Fargo Davies 3(SO)
Detroit Lakes 8 @ Prairie Centre 1
Minneapolis 5 @ Bl. Kennedy 0
Sartell 5 @ Fergus Falls 1
Redwood Valley 0 @ New Ulm 9
Alexandria 4 @ River Lakes 2
Mandan 3 @ Bismarck Century 5
Minot 6 @ Bismarck High 0
Pine City 1 @ Princeton 7
N. Wright Co. 5 @ Alexandria 4
Willmar 5 @ Sartell-SR 3
St. Cloud 0 @ Brainerd-Little Falls 3
Fargo North-S @ Fargo Davies
Dickinson 0 @ Jamestown 3
Fri, Jan 20 Fri, Jan 20
Blake 0 @ Sartell 4
Fergus Falls 0 @ Alexandria 4
Jamestown 5 @ Devils Lake 2
G.F. Central 1 @ W.F. Sheyenne 3
St. Louis Park 9 @ Bl Kennedy 0
Red Lake Falls 2 @ Detroit Lakes 6
Bottineau-R 2 @ Hazen-Beulah 4
Devils Lake 3 @ Minot 4
Mandan 0 @ West Fargo 1
E. Grand Forks 1 @ Fergus Falls 2
North Shore 3 @ Princeton 0
Grand Forks 2 @ Williston 1
Windom 0 @ New Ulm 5
Jamestown 3 @ Dickinson 0
Century 3@ Legacy-Bismarck 1
Sat, Jan 21 Sat, Jan 21
Moorhead 6 @ Brainerd 0
Southwest Christian 3 @ New Ulm 1
Orono 5 @ Bloomington Jefferson 2
Sauk Rapids-R 1 @ Cambridge-I 4
Fargo North 0 @ G.F. Red River 6
Little Falls 4 @ Crookston 1
Bottineau 2 @ Dickinson 6
Mandan 1 @ Bismarck Legacy 2(OT)
International Falls 2 @ Prairie Centre 5
Sartell-SR 1 @ St. Cloud 3
Mandan 3 @ Fargo North-South 4(OT)
Grand Forks 1 @ Minot 3
Devils Lake 2 @ Williston 3
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Jan 22 Sun, Jan 22
Mon, Jan 23 Mon, Jan 23
Jamestown 4 @ Minot 1
Windom 3 @ New Ulm 4
Tue, Jan 24 Tue, Jan 24
Willmar 0 @ Alexandria 8
Princeton 2 @ Cambridge-I 5
Highland Park 6 @ Bl. Kennedy 3
Dickinson 1 @ Bismarck Century 3
Northern Lakes 1 @ SC Cathedral 7
Devils Lake 1 @ Fargo North 9
W.F. Sheyenne 3 @ West Fargo 1
Fargo South-S 0 @ Fargo Davies 1
G.F. Central 1 @ G.F. Red River 4
Sauk Rapids 5 @ Fergus Falls 3
Bismarck High 1 @ Bismarck Legacy 4
May-Port 3 @ Grafton-PR 3 (SO)
Hazen-Beulah 0 @ Williston 6
Alexandria 3 @ Willmar 1
Dickinson 2 @ Minot 3
River Lakes 7 @ St. Cloud 3
Fergus Falls 7 @ Sartell-SR 1
Legacy-Bismarck 4 @ Jamestown 3
Fairmont 0 @ New Ulm 6
Detroit Lakes 1 @ Northern Lakes 9
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Jan 25 Wed, Jan 25
Thu, Jan 26 Thu, Jan 26
Mora-Milaca 0 @ SC Cathedral 8
Sauk Rapids-R 1 @ Alexandria 8
Hutchinson 1 @ Monticello 4
West Fargo @ G.F. Red River Ppd
Little Falls 5 @ Cambridge-I 1
St. Cloud 9 @ Willmar 1
Jamestown @ Fargo North Ppd
Becker-Big Lake @ River Lakes Ppd
Brainerd 5 @ Fergus Falls 2
Minot @ Mandan Ppd
Hazen-B @ Dickinson Ppd
Breckenridge-W 7 @ Detroit Lakes 0
Chisago Lakes 6 @ River Lakes 0
Legacy-Bismarck @ Dickinson Ppd
Waseca 1 @ New Ulm 5
Fri, Jan 27 Fri, Jan 27
Fergus Falls 3 @ Brainerd 2
Willmar 7 @ Prairie Centre 6
Princeton 3 @ Sauk Rapids-R 4
Williston 1 @ Bismarck Century 6
Devils Lake 0 @ G.F. Central 6
Fargo Davies 7 @ W.F. Sheyenne 4
Bottineau-R 1@ Bismarck High 5
Lake of the Woods 2 @ Detroit Lakes 6
Thief River Falls 1 @ St. Cloud 3
Roseau 5 @ Sartell-SR 2
Jamestown 0 @ Minot 6
Mandan 7 @ Devils Lake 4
Dickinson 2 @ Grand Forks 2 (SO)
Bismarck Century 0 @ West Fargo 3
Fargo Davies 6 @ Williston 1
Prairie Centre 1 @ Princeton 0 (OT)
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Jan 28 Sat, Jan 28
Alexandria @ Monticello
Chanhassen @ Bloomington Jefferson
West Fargo @ G.F. Red River
Bottineau-R @ Bismarck Century
Litchfield-DC @ Prairie Centre
Grafton-PR @ Fargo South-S
Pine City @ River Lakes
Williston @ Jamestown
Providence Academy @ Northern Lakes
Thief River Falls @ Sartell-SR
Mound-Westonka @ Willmar
Dickinson @ Devils Lake
Detroit Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Mandan @ Grand Forks
Bismarck Century @ Fargo North-S
Roseau @ St. Cloud
Holy Angels @ Bloomington Jefferson
Fargo Davies @ Minot
Jamestown @ Williston
Sun, Jan 29 Sun, Jan 29
   
Mon, Jan 30 Mon, Jan 30
Crookston @ Detroit Lakes
Tue, Jan 31 Tue, Jan 31
Willmar @ Northern Lakes
Alexandria @ Little Falls
Sartell @ Brainerd
Rochester Lourdes @ New Ulm
Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Kennedy
St. Paul Highland Park @ Minneapolis
Bismarck Legacy @ Bismarck Century
Bismarck High @ Dickinson
Hazen @ Mandan
Bottineau-R @ Minot
Fargo Davies @ Devils Lake
Fargo North @ West Fargo
G.F. Red River @ Grafton-PR
Breckenridge-W @ Detroit Lakes
W.F. Sheyenne @ Fargo South-S
River Lakes @ Alexandria
Willmar @ Fergus Falls
Brainerd-LF @ Sartell-SR
Northern lakes @ Princeton
Minot @ Bismarck Century
Devils Lake @ Fargo North-South
West Fargo @ Fargo Davies
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
RinkWriter Home