Importing 2021-22 MN Girls H.S. Rosters
Instructions for Importing Rosters  

Remove any existing roster before importing a roster, use the exact Team Name, and the roster should be ready to use.

Exact Team Names as being used by RinkWriter in 2021-22

        MN Girls' H.S. Rosters           MN Girls' H.S. Rosters       MN Girls' H.S. Rosters
  Academy of Holy Angels   Fergus Falls   Osseo-Park Center
  Albert Lea   Forest Lake   Owatonna
  Alexandria   Grand Rapids-G   Park of Cottage Grove
  Andover   Hastings   Park Rapids
  Anoka-Spring LP   Henry Sibley-St. Paul   Prairie Centre
  Apple Valley   Hibbing-Chisholm   Princeton-BL-B
  Armstrong-Cooper   Hill-Murray   Prior Lake
  Austin   Holy Family Catholic   Proctor-Hermantown
  Bemidji   Hopkins-St. Louis Park   Red Wing
  Benilde-St. Margaret's   Hutchinson   River Lakes
  Blaine   International Falls   Rochester Century
  Blake School   Irondale-St. Anthony   Rochester Lourdes
  Bloomington Jefferson   Lakeville North   Rochester John Marshall
  Brainerd-LF   Lakeville South   Rochester Mayo
  Breck School   Litchfield-DC   Rogers
  Buffalo-ML   Luverne   Roseau
  Burnsville   Mahtomedi   Rosemount
  Centennial   Mankato East-Loyola   Roseville
  Champlin Park-Coon Rapids   Mankato West   Sartell-Sauk Rapids
  Chaska-Chanhassen   Maple Grove   Shakopee
  Chisago Lakes   Marshall   Simley
  Cloquet-Esko-Carlton   Minneapolis   South St. Paul
  Cretin-Durham Hall   Minnehaha United   St. Cloud Crush
  Crookston   Minnesota River   St. Paul Highland Park
  Delano-Rockford   Minnetonka   St. Paul United
  Detroit Lakes   Moorhead   Stillwater
  Dodge County   Moose Lake   Thief River Falls
  Duluth Marshall   Morris-Benson   Totino-Grace
  Duluth Northern Stars   Mound-Westonka   Waconia
  Eagan   Mounds View   Warroad
  East Grand Forks   New Prague   Waseca
  East Ridge   New Ulm   Wayzata
  Eastview   North St. Paul-Tartan   White Bear Lake
  Eden Prairie   Northern Lakes  

Willmar

  Edina   North Shore   Windom
  Elk River-Zimmerman   North Wright Co.   Winona
  Eveleth-Gilbert   Northfield   Woodbury
  Fairmont   Northern Tier   Worthington
  Faribault   Orono  
  Farmington    
     
     
  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx