Importing 2021-22 MN Boys H.S. Rosters

Instructions for Importing Rosters   (Printable)

Remove any existing roster before importing a roster, use the exact Team Name, and the roster should be ready to use.

Exact Team Names as being used by RinkWriter in 2021-22

  Academy of Holy Angels   Grand Rapids   Proctor
  Albert Lea   Greenway   Providence Academy
  Alexandria   Hastings   Red Lake Falls
  Andover   Hermantown   Red Wing
  Anoka   Hibbing-Chisholm   Redwood Valley
  Apple Valley   Hill-Murray   River Lakes
  Armstrong-Cooper   Holy Family   Rochester Century
  Austin   Hopkins   Rochester John Marshall
  Bagley-Fosston   Hutchinson   Rochester Lourdes
  Becker-Big Lake   International Falls   Rochester Mayo
  Bemidji   Irondale   Rock Ridge 
  Benilde-St. Margaret's   Kittson Central   Rogers
  Blaine   La Crescent-Hokah   Roseau
  Blake School   Lake of the Woods   Rosemount
  Bloomington Jefferson   Lakeville North   Roseville
  Bloomington Kennedy   Lakeville South   Sartell-St. Stephen
  Brainerd   Litchfield-Dassel-Cokato   Sauk Rapids-Rice
  Breck School   Little Falls    Shakopee
  Breckenridge-Wahpeton   Luverne   Simley
  Buffalo   Mahtomedi   South St. Paul
  Burnsville   Mankato East-Loyola   SW Christian-Richfield
  Cambridge-Isanti   Mankato West   Spring Lake Park
  Centennial   Maple Grove   St. Cloud
  Champlin Park   Marshall   St. Cloud Cathedral
  Chanhassen   Minneapolis   St. Louis Park
  Chaska   Minnehaha Academy   St. Michael-Albertville
  Chisago Lakes   Minnesota River   St. Paul Academy
  Cloquet-Esko-Carlton   Minnetonka   St. Paul Highland Park
  Coon Rapids   Monticello   St. Paul Johnson
  Cretin-Durham Hall   Moorhead   St. Thomas Academy
  Crookston   Moose Lake   Stillwater
  Delano   Mora-Milaca   Tartan
  Detroit Lakes   Morris-Benson   Thief River Falls
  Dodge County   Mound-Westonka   Totino-Grace
  Duluth Denfeld   Mounds View   Two Rivers
  Duluth East   New Prague   Waconia
  Duluth Marshall   New Ulm   Wadena-DC
  Eagan   North Shore   Warroad
  East Grand Forks   Northern Edge   Waseca
  East Ridge   Northern Lakes   Wayzata
  Eastview   Northfield   White Bear Lake
  Eden Prairie   Orono   Willmar
  Edina   Osseo   Windom
  Elk River-Zimmerman   Owatonna   Winona Cotter
  Ely   Park of Cottage Grove   Woodbury
  Fairmont   Park Rapids   Worthington
  Faribault   Pine City  
  Farmington   Prairie Centre  
  Fergus Falls   Princeton  
  Forest Lake   Prior Lake  
  Gentry Academy    
     
     
     
     
  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx