2018-19 RinkWriter High School Scoreboard

Date   Visitor Home   Scoresheet
11/8/2018 Litchfield-DC  1 Prairie Centre 3 Scoresheet
11/8/2018 St. Cloud Icebreakers 0 North Wright County 4 Scoresheet
11/10/2018 St. Paul United  5 Alexandria  2 Scoresheet
11/10/2018 Luverne  5 Prairie Centre  3 Scoresheet
11/10/2018 Detroit Lakes  2 Fergus Falls  5 Scoresheet
11/10/2018 Roseville 2 Bl. Jefferson 1 (OT) Scoresheet
11/10/2018 Rochester John Marshall  3 Princeton  7 Scoresheet
11/10/2018 Totino-Grace 3 Willmar  2 Scoresheet
11/13/2018 East Grand Forks  9 Crookston  0 Scoresheet
11/13/2018 Simley  2 Academy of Holy Angels  0 Scoresheet
11/13/2018 Rochester Lourdes 1 New Ulm  0 Scoresheet
11/13/2018 Red Wing  2 New Prague 9 Scoresheet
11/15/2018 Waconia  1 New Ulm  5 Scoresheet
11/15/2018 E. Grand Forks  5 Detroit Lakes  2 Scoresheet
11/15/2018 St. Cloud Icebreakers  1 Buffalo  3 Scoresheet
11/16/2018 Fergus Falls  8 Hutchinson  0 Scoresheet
11/16/2018 Brainerd-LF  6 Alexandria 0 Scoresheet
11/17/2018 Armstrong-Cooper Prairie Centre Scoresheet
11/17/2018 Mound-Westonka Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
11/17/2018 Hopkins-Park Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
11/17/2018 North Shore Princeton Scoresheet
11/19/2018 Thief River Falls Alexandria Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Northern Lakes Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
11/20/2018 River Lakes Hutchinson Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Morris-Benson Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Luverne New Ulm Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Marshall Prairie Centre Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Sartell-SR Fergus Falls Scoresheet
11/20/2018 Brainerd-LF St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
11/23/2018 Northfield Sartell-SR Scoresheet
11/23/2018 Duluth Marshall St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Duluth Marshall Sartell-SR Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Northfield St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Bloomington Jefferson Buffalo Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Champlin Park-CR Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
11/27/2018 St. Francis-NB Buffalo Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Park Rapids Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
11/27/2018 New Ulm Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Princeton North Wright County Scoresheet
11/27/2018 St. Paul United Minneapolis Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Sartell-SR Alexandria Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Fergus Falls Willmar Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Rochester Lourdes New Prague Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Worthington New Ulm Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Alexandria Willmar Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Litchfield-DC Hutchinson Scoresheet
11/29/2018 River Lakes St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Bemidji Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Minnesota River Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Buffalo Princeton Scoresheet
11/30/2018 River Lakes Prairie Centre Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Mound-Westonka Fergus Falls Scoresheet
           
12/1/2018 East Grand Forks Princeton Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Delano-Rockford Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Moorhead North Wright County Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Simley Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Mound-Westonka Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/3/2018 Willmar Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Moorhead Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Northfield Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Eastview North Wright County Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Cambridge-Isanti Buffalo Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Alexandria Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Orono Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Delano-Rockford Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Waseca New Ulm Scoresheet
12/4/2018 St. Francis-NB Princeton Scoresheet
12/4/2018 River Lakes Sartell-SR Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Willmar St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Detroit Lakes Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Minnehaha United Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Marshall New Ulm Scoresheet
12/6/2018 St. Cloud Icebreakers Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Crookston Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Thief River Falls Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Waconia Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/8/2018 East Grand Forks Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Albert Lea New Prague Scoresheet
12/11/2018 North Wright County Buffalo Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Bemidji Crookston Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Henry Sibley Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Chisago Lakes Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/11/2018 River Lakes Alexandria Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Delano-Rockford New Prague Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Brainerd-LF Sartell-SR Scoresheet
12/13/2018 St. Cloud Icebreakers Alexandria Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Chisago Lakes Buffalo Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Crookston Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Holy Family Catholic New Prague Scoresheet
12/14/2018 Rogers North Wright County Scoresheet
12/14/2018 Cambridge-Isanti Princeton Scoresheet
12/14/2018 Willmar Sartell-SR Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Hutchinson Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Minneapolis Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Austin Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Fergus Falls Crookston Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Mound-Westonka Alexandria Scoresheet
12/18/2018 River Lakes Willmar Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Detroit Lakes Fargo Davies Scoresheet
12/18/2018 New Prague Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Mound-Westonka Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Bloomington Jefferson Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Chisago Lakes Princeton Scoresheet
12/18/2018 North Wright County Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Benilde-St. Margaret`s Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Fergus Falls Alexandria Scoresheet
12/18/2018 North Wright County Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Sartell-SR St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Minnesota River New Ulm Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Alexandria Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Anoka North Wright County Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Prairie Centre Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Mankato East-L Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/20/2018 River Lakes Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Waconia Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/20/2018 St. Cloud Icebreakers Willmar Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Bemidji Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Devils Lake Crookston Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Elk River Princeton Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Buffalo Sartell-SR Scoresheet
12/27/2018 Prairie Centre Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/27/2018 Grand Forks Park Rapids Scoresheet
12/27/2018 Jamestown Crookston Scoresheet
12/27/2018 New Ulm St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
12/27/2018 Fargo North-South Sartell-SR Scoresheet
12/28/2018 Fargo North-South New Ulm Scoresheet
12/28/2018 Sartell-SR West Fargo Scoresheet
12/28/2018 Park Rapids Jamestown Scoresheet
12/28/2018 Grand Forks Crookston Scoresheet
12/29/2018 West Fargo St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
           
1/3/2019 Willmar Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Bemidji Alexandria Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Park Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Orono Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Morris-Benson Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Rochester Mayo Princeton Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Waconia New Prague Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Moorhead St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Alexandria Sartell-SR Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Moorhead Princeton Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Sartell-SR North Wright County Scoresheet
1/5/2019 St. Paul Blades Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Litchfield-DC Willmar Scoresheet
1/8/2019 St. Cloud Icebreakers Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Academy of Holy Angels Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Rogers Buffalo Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Cambridge-Isanti North Wright County Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Mankato West New Ulm Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Prairie Centre Alexandria Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Fergus Falls Sartell-SR Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Willmar Alexandria Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Prairie Centre Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/11/2019 Mound-Westonka New Prague Scoresheet
1/11/2019 North Wright County Princeton Scoresheet
1/12/2019 International Falls Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Fergus Falls Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Benilde-St. Margaret`s Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Northern Lakes Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Park Rapids Crookston Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Holy Angels Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Chisago Lakes North Wright County Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Princeton Buffalo Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Waconia Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Detroit Lakes Alexandria Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Litchfield-DC New Prague Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Fergus Falls St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Sartell-SR Willmar Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Sartell-SR Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Prairie Centre Willmar Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Minnehaha United Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Northfield New Prague Scoresheet
1/18/2019 Fargo North-South Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/18/2019 Roseau Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
1/18/2019 Hutchinson New Ulm Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Willmar Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Minneapolis Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/19/2019 River Lakes Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Mound-Westonka Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/21/2019 Warroad Crookston Scoresheet
1/22/2019 St. Francis-NB North Wright County Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Champlin Park/CR Buffalo Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Waconia Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Fairmont New Ulm Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Benilde-St. Margaret`s Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Chaska-Chanhassen Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Park Rapids Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Brainerd-LF Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Northern Lakes Willmar Scoresheet
1/24/2019 River Lakes Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Moorhead Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Hutchinson New Prague Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Thief River Falls St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Eden Prairie Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Morris-Benson Crookston Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Roseau Sartell-SR Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Prairie Centre Crookston Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Bloomington Jefferson Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Thief River Falls Sartell-SR Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Roseau St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Buffalo Brainerd-Little Falls Scoresheet
1/28/2019 Windom New Ulm Scoresheet
1/28/2019 Brainerd-Little Falls Willmar Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Detroit Lakes Crookston Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Alexandria St. Cloud Icebreakers Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Holy Family Catholic Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Buffalo North Wright County Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Chaska-Chanhassen Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Rochester Lourdes Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Rogers Princeton Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Marshall Willmar Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Delano-Rockford Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/31/2019 St. Cloud Icebreakers Sartell-SR Scoresheet
           
2/1/2019 Prairie Centre Minneapolis Scoresheet
2/1/2019 Holy Family Catholic Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
2/1/2019 Orono New Prague Scoresheet
2/1/2019 Thief River Falls Fergus Falls Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Chaska-Chanhassen Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
2/2/2019 International Falls Crookston Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Dodge County Hutchinson Scoresheet

xxxxxxxxx

x xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

x

xxxxxxxxxxx