Under Construction

 

2018-19 RinkWriter High School Scoreboard   

Date   Visitor Home   Scoresheet
11/23/2018 Rochester Mayo Willmar Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Prairie Centre Monticello Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Fergus Falls Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
11/24/2018 Rochester Mayo Hutchinson Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Northern Lakes Prairie Centre Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Moorhead Brainerd Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Minneapolis Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Detroit Lakes Grafton-PR Scoresheet
11/27/2018 St. Cloud Cathedral Fergus Falls Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Monticello St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Willmar Hutchinson Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Alexandria Little Falls Scoresheet
11/27/2018 Litchfield-DC New Ulm Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Hopkins Buffalo Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Hutchinson Princeton Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Worthington New Ulm Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Alexandria Willmar Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Bemidji Brainerd Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Fergus Falls Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
11/29/2018 Mankato West New Prague Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Hibbing Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Warroad St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
11/30/2018 Crookston Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
           
12/1/2018 Legacy Christian Acad. Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Bloomington Kennedy Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Warroad Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Crookston Little Falls Scoresheet
12/1/2018 East Ridge New Prague Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Thief River Falls Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Mound Westonka New Ulm Scoresheet
12/1/2018 East Grand Forks St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
12/1/2018 Rochester Lourdes Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Princeton Monticello Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Northern Lakes Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Fergus Falls Brainerd Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Blake School Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/4/2018 Sauk Rapids-Rice Alexandria Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Holy Family Catholic Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/6/2018 North Branch Princeton Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Wadena-DC Little Falls Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Orono Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Rogers St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
12/6/2018 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Buffalo Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Becker-Big Lake Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
12/6/2018 Fergus Falls Willmar Scoresheet
12/7/2018 Prairie Centre Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/7/2018 St. Paul Johnson Crookston Scoresheet
12/7/2018 Benilde-St. Margaret`s Brainerd Scoresheet
12/7/2018 Cloquet-E-C Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
12/7/2018 Eden Prairie Hermantown Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Marshall Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Breck School Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Tartan Crookston Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Minnehaha Academy Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Eden Prairie Brainerd Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Eveleth-Gilbert Princeton Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Benilde-St.Margaret's Hermantown Scoresheet
12/8/2018 Delano Buffalo Scoresheet
12/8/2018 New Prague Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Little Falls Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Litchfield-DC Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
12/11/2018 New Prague Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Park Rapids Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Sartell-St. Stephen Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Sauk Rapids-Rice Monticello Scoresheet
12/11/2018 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Alexandria St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
12/11/2018 Redwood Valley New Ulm Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Eastview Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Minnesota River Hutchinson Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Northern Lakes Princeton Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Sartell-St. Stephen Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
12/13/2018 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Alexandria Scoresheet
12/13/2018 Minneapolis Crookston Scoresheet
12/14/2018 Red Wing Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
12/14/2018 Duluth Denfeld New Prague Scoresheet
12/14/2018 River Lakes Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Chisago Lakes St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Northfield New Ulm Scoresheet
12/15/2018 South St. Paul St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Red Wing Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Bagley Prairie Centre Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Hermantown New Prague Scoresheet
12/15/2018 Hutchinson Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Chaska Buffalo Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Chisago Lakes St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Alexandria Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Hutchinson New Prague Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Northern Lakes Little Falls Scoresheet
12/18/2018 River Lakes Willmar Scoresheet
12/18/2018 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
12/18/2018 Waseca New Ulm Scoresheet
12/20/2018 St. Paul Johnson Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Chisago Lakes Princeton Scoresheet
12/20/2018 St. Paul Academy-S Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Wayzata Buffalo Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Alexandria Brainerd Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Thief River Falls Crookston Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Fergus Falls St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
12/20/2018 River Lakes Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
12/20/2018 Minnesota River New Ulm Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Redwood Valley Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Cambridge Little Falls Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Delano  Monticello Scoresheet
12/21/2018 Virginia Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
12/22/2018 Mound Westonka Minneapolis Scoresheet
12/22/2018 New Prague St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
12/22/2018 Rochester Lourdes New Ulm Scoresheet
12/22/2018 Two Harbors Princeton Scoresheet
12/22/2018 Centennial Brainerd Scoresheet
12/22/2018 Orono Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
12/27/2018 Providence Academy Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/28/2018 West Fargo Fergus Falls Scoresheet
12/29/2018 Detroit Lakes Fergus Falls Scoresheet
           
1/3/2019 Prairie Centre Willmar Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Burnsville Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Buffalo Brainerd Scoresheet
1/3/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen Alexandria Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Detroit Lakes Crookston Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Little Falls Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Breckenridge-W Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Hermantown St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Pine City Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/4/2019 Wayzata Alexandria Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Sauk Rapids-Rice Princeton Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Fergus Falls Crookston Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Virginia Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Rochester Century Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Litchfield-DC Willmar Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Cambridge-Isanti St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
1/5/2019 Monticello Buffalo Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Bloomington Kennedy Princeton Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Wadena-DC Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/8/2019 St. Paul Academy Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Delano  Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Holy Family Catholic Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Orono New Prague Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Rochester Mayo Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/8/2019 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Brainerd Scoresheet
1/8/2019 Willmar Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Buffalo St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Marshall New Ulm Scoresheet
1/10/2019 North Branch Monticello Scoresheet
1/10/2019 St. Paul Johnson Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Prairie Centre Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Spring Lake Park Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/10/2019 River Lakes St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Sauk Rapids-Rice Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/10/2019 St. Cloud Cathedral Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Park Rapids Area Crookston Scoresheet
1/10/2019 Willmar Alexandria Scoresheet
1/11/2019 Orono Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/11/2019 Brainerd Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Bemidji St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Hutchinson Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Somerset Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Warroad Crookston Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Luverne Willmar Scoresheet
1/12/2019 Rogers Princeton Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Chanhassen Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Crookston Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/15/2019 New Prague Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Saint Michael-Albertville Monticello Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Chisago Lakes Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Prairie Centre Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/15/2019 Becker-Big Lake Little Falls Scoresheet
1/15/2019 River Lakes Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Wadena-DC Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Apple Valley Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Rogers Buffalo Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Alexandria Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/17/2019 Willmar St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
1/18/2019 Duluth East Brainerd Scoresheet
1/18/2019 Delano  New Prague Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Cambridge-Isanti Monticello Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Academy of Holy Angels Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Northern Lakes Crookston Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Litchfield-DC Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Saint Francis Princeton Scoresheet
1/19/2019 Fergus Falls Little Falls Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Rogers Monticello Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Saint Thomas Academy Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Holy Family Catholic New Prague Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Jamestown Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/22/2019 River Lakes Alexandria Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen Brainerd Scoresheet
1/22/2019 St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Little Falls St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
1/22/2019 Willmar Fergus Falls Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Detroit Lakes Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Chaska Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Farmington Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Princeton Buffalo Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen Minneapolis Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Brainerd St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Hutchinson New Ulm Scoresheet
1/24/2019 Monticello Little Falls Scoresheet
1/25/2019 New Prague Hutchinson Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Roseau St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
1/25/2019 Bemidji Alexandria Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Roseau St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Chaska Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Kittson County Central Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/26/2019 Sauk Rapids-Rice Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Moose Lake Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Brainerd St. Michael-Albertville Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Fairmont New Ulm Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Orono Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
1/29/2019 East Grand Forks Crookston Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Southwest Christian Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Little Falls Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Red Lake Falls Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Waconia New Prague Scoresheet
1/29/2019 Park Rapids Area Prairie Centre Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Breck School Princeton Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Litchfield-DC Monticello Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Luverne New Ulm Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Hopkins Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Brainerd Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Fergus Falls Alexandria Scoresheet
1/31/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
           
2/1/2019 Little Falls Alexandria Scoresheet
2/1/2019 Northern Lakes Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Roseau Brainerd Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Willmar Prairie Centre Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Lake of the Woods Minneapolis Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Benilde-St. Margaret`s Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Mound Westonka Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
2/2/2019 Saint Michael-Albertville Princeton Scoresheet
2/4/2019 Sartell-St. Stephen Willmar Scoresheet
2/5/2019 Brainerd Alexandria Scoresheet
2/5/2019 Delano  Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
2/5/2019 Little Falls Fergus Falls Scoresheet
2/5/2019 Mound Westonka New Prague Scoresheet
2/5/2019 Rogers St. Cloud Tech-Apollo Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Blake School Buffalo Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Bloomington Jefferson Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Monticello Princeton Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Mora Prairie Centre Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Alexandria Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
2/7/2019 Northfield New Prague Scoresheet
2/7/2019 River Lakes Brainerd Scoresheet
2/8/2019 Little Falls Sauk Rapids-Rice Scoresheet
2/8/2019 Morris-Benson Prairie Centre Scoresheet
2/8/2019 Waconia Hutchinson Scoresheet
2/8/2019 Moorhead St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
2/8/2019 Breck School St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
2/9/2019 Redwood Valley Willmar Scoresheet
2/9/2019 Armstrong-Cooper Academy of Holy Angels Scoresheet
2/9/2019 Chisago Lakes Monticello Scoresheet
2/9/2019 East Grand Forks Alexandria Scoresheet
2/9/2019 Saint Michael-Albertville Buffalo Scoresheet
2/9/2019 St. Louis Park Bloomington Kennedy Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Redwood Valley Prairie Centre Scoresheet
2/12/2019 River Lakes Hutchinson Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Red Lake Falls Crookston Scoresheet
2/12/2019 St. Louis Park Buffalo Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Windom New Ulm Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Fergus Falls Sartell-St. Stephen Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Alexandria St. Cloud Tech/Apollo Scoresheet
2/12/2019 Princeton Little Falls Scoresheet
2/14/2019 Cambridge-Isanti Buffalo Scoresheet
2/14/2019 Chanhassen Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet
2/14/2019 Little Falls Detroit Lakes Scoresheet
2/14/2019 Mound Westonka Hutchinson Scoresheet
2/15/2019 Monticello St. Cloud Cathedral Scoresheet
2/15/2019 Sauk Rapids-Rice Willmar Scoresheet
2/15/2019 St. Cloud Cathedral Monticello Scoresheet
2/15/2019 Waconia Litchfield-DC Scoresheet
2/16/2019 St. Louis Park Bloomington Jefferson Scoresheet

xxxxxxxxx

x xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

x

xxxxxxxxxxx