<<  January 2018  >>     Main Scoreboard

Under Construction

Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Mon, Jan 1 Jan 1 Jan 1 Jan 1
   
 
Tue, Jan 2 Jan 2 Jan 2 Jan 2
Red River @ Devils Lake
Minnesota River @ New Ulm
Chisago Lakes @ Princeton
Dickinson @ Bismarck High
Marshall @ Willmar
Cambridge-I @ Hutchinson
Grand Forks @ Devils Lake
Chisago Lakes @ Minneapolis
Mankato East @ New Ulm
Northern Lakes @ Detroit Lakes
River Lakes @ SC Icebreakers
Bismarck @ Dickinson
   
Wed, Jan 3 Jan 3 Jan 3 Jan 3
       
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Thu, Jan 4 Jan 4 Jan 4 Jan 4
Alexandria @ Sartell
Burnsville @ B. Jefferson
Buffalo @ Monticello
Luverne @ New Ulm
Grafton-PR @ G.F. Central
Bemidji @ Tech-Apollo
Fargo Davies @ W.F. Sheyenne
Prairie Centre @ Willmar
Fargo N. @ Fargo S.-S
Chanhassen @ Holy Angels
Sartell-SR @ Alexandria
River Lakes @ Brainerd-LF
Crookston @ Devils Lake
Willmar @ Fergus Falls
Fargo Davies @ Grand Forks
Mandan @ Jamestown
Moose Lake @ Princeton
Holy Family-W @ Litchfield-DC
Chaska-Chan @ New Prague
Holy Angels @ Minneapolis
   
Fri, Jan 5 Jan 5 Jan 5 Jan 5
Moorhead @ St. Michael-A
Roseau @ Brainerd
Crookston @ Fergus Falls
Bottineau @ Jamestown
Bis. Century @ Bis. High
Warroad @ Detroit Lakes
Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies
Devils Lake @ Bismarck
Grand Rapids @ Brainerd-LF
Holy Family-W @ Litchfield-DC
Mound-W @ Hutchinson
Minot @ West Fargo
Williston @ Fargo N-S
 
Sat, Jan 6 Jan 6 Jan 6 Jan 6
Hopkins @ B. Jefferson
Warroad @ Fergus Falls
Armstrong-C @ Minneapolis
Crookston @ Detroit Lakes
Monticello @ Princeton
Fargo South-S @ West Fargo
Fargo N. @ W.F. Sheyenne
E. Grand Forks @ G.F. Red River
Crookston @ Detroit Lakes
Willmar @ Litchfield-DC
Bottineau @ Mandan
Jamestown @ Dickinson
Benilde-SM @ B. Jefferson-K
Willmar @ Litchfield-DC
New Prague @ New Ulm
Chaska-Chan @ Holy Angels
Cambridge-I @ Prairie Centre
Williston @ West Fargo
Warroad @ Detroit Lakes
Moorhead @ Buffalo-ML
Fargo Davies @ Mandan
Minot @ Fargo N-S
Warroad @ Detroit Lakes
Cambridge-I @ Prairie Centre
Jamestown @ Dickinson
   
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Sun, Jan 7 Jan 7 Jan 7 Jan 
 
Mon, Jan 8 Jan 8 Jan 8 Jan 8
 
Theif River Falls @ Crookston
   
Tue, Jan 9 Jan 9 Jan 9 Jan 9
Fergus Falls @ Sartell
River Lakes @ Little Falls
West Fargo @ G.F. Central
Brainerd @ Tech-Apollo
Sauk Rapids @ Willmar
Waconia @ Litchfield-DC
Bemidji @ Crookston
Jamestown @ Mandan
Delano-R @ New Prague
St. Michael-A @ Buffalo
St. Paul Johnson @ Minneapolis
Princeton @ Hutchinson
SC Icebreakers @ Brainerd-LF
Sartell-SR @ Fergus Falls
Williston @ Minot
Alexandria @ Prairie Centre
West Fargo @ Jamestown
St. Paul Blades @ Holy Angels
E. Grand Forks @ Grand Forks
Alexandria @ Prairie Centre
   
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Wed, Jan 10 Jan 10 Jan 10 Jan 10
   
Thu, Jan 11 Jan 11 Jan 11 Jan 11
St. Francis @ St. Michael-A
Fergus Falls @ Sauk Rapids-R
Hutchinson @ Sartell
Chaska @ B. Jefferson
Roch. Lourdes @ B. Kennedy
Moorhead @ Brainerd
Marshall @ New Ulm
Willmar @ Alexandria
Little Falls @ SC Cathedral
Litchfield @ Prairie Centre
Mandan @ Dickinson
Willmar @ Alexandria
Detroit Lakes @ Prairie Centre
WI-Eau Claire @ St. John's
 
Fri, Jan 12 Jan 12 Jan 12 Jan 12
Jamestown @ Minot
W.F. Sheyenne @ Red River
Mankato West @ Alexandria
Devils Lake @ Bismarck High
G.F Central @ Fargo North
Fargo Davies @ Fargo S-S
G.F. Central @ Fargo North
Rogers @ Alexandria
Thief River Falls @ Brainerd-LF
Bismarck @ Mandan
Princeton @ N. Wright Co.
Moorhead @ Sartell-SR
Devils Lake @ West Fargo
Mound-W @ New Prague
St. Francis-NB @ Buffalo-ML
Minot @ Dickinson
 
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Sat, Jan 13 Jan 13 Jan 13 Jan 13
Mankato West @ Sartell
St. Louis Park @ B. Kennedy
Tech-Apollo @ Minneapolis
Devils Lake @ Mandan
Fargo Davies @ Minot
Bemidji @ Buffalo
Litchfield-DC @ Hutchinson
Mound-W @ B. Jefferson-K
Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies
Detroit Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Bismarck @ Grand Forks
Benilde-SM @ Minneapolis
Litchfield-DC @ Hutchinson
Fargo N-S @ Jamestown
WI-Stevens Point @ St. John's
 
Sun, Jan 14 Jan 14 Jan 14 Jan 14
 
Mon, Jan 15 Jan 15 Jan 15 Jan 15
 
Delano-R @ Willmar
 
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Tue, Jan 16 Jan 16 Jan 16 Jan 16
Park @ B. Jefferson
Detroit Lakes @ Crookston
Sartell @ Little Falls
Dickinson @ Jamestown
Mound-W @ Litchfield-DC
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Bismarck H. @ Mandan
Alexandria @ Prairie Centre
St. Michael-A @ Tech-Apollo
Orono @ Hutchinson
G.F. Central @ W.F. Sheyenne
Redwood Vallay @ Willmar
Devils Lake @ Grafton-PR
Osseo @ Buffalo
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Alexandria @ Prairie Centre
Dickinson @ Bismarck
West Fargo @ Fargo N-S
Buffalo-ML @ Princeton
Willmar @ Sartell-SR
St. Paul Acad-S @ Holy Angels
Jamestown @ Fargo Davies
West Fargo @ Fargo N-S
Alexandria @ Detroit Lakes
   
Wed, Jan 17 Jan 17 Jan 17 Jan 17
   
Thu, Jan 18 Jan 18 Jan 18 Jan 18
Alexandria @ Sauk Rapids
Brainerd @ Fergus Falls
Delano @ SC Cathedral
Bismarck High @ Minot
St. Francis @ Monticello
Waconia @ Minneapolis
Cambridge-I @ Princeton
Fargo Davies @ G.F. Central
Tech-Apollo @ Willmar
Red River @ Fargo S-S.
Fargo N. @ Grafton-PR
Somerset @ Holy Angels
River Lakes @ Alexandria
Holy Angels @ B. Jefferson-K
Bemidji @ Crookston
Willmar @ N. Wright Co.
Moorhead @ Fargo Davies
New Ulm @ Hutchinson
 
   
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Fri, Jan 19 Jan 19 Jan 19 Jan 19
Orono @ New Prague
Mandan @ Bismarck Century
Devils Lake @ W.F. Sheyenne
Lake of the Woods @ Detroit Lakes
Hibbing @ Crookston
Bismarck @ Jamestown
Devils Lake @ Minot
Crookston @ Mandan
St. Francis-NB @ Princeton
Cloquet-E-C @ Sartell-SR
Northern Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Cambridge-I @ Buffalo-ML
Detroit Lakes @ Fargo N-S
Sartell-SR @ SC Icebreakers
Concordia @ St. John's
Sat, Jan 20 Jan 20 Jan 20 Jan 20
West Fargo @ Red River
Delano-R @ Litchfield-DC
W.F. Sheyenne @ Fargo S-S
SC Cathedral @ SC Tech-Apollo
Fargo North @ Fargo Davies
North Branch @ Buffalo
Holy Angels @ Minneapolis
Crookston @ Jamestown
Bottineau-R @ Dickinson
Delano @ Litchfield-DC
Grand Forks @ Minot
Breck @ Holy Angels
Prairie Centre @ Hutchinson
Concordia @ St. John's
  
Sun, Jan 21 Jan 21 Jan 21 Jan 21
 
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Mon, Jan 22 Jan 22 Jan 22 Jan 22
Bottineau @ Minot
     
Tue, Jan 23 Jan 23 Jan 23 Jan 23
Brainerd @ Sartell
Chanhassen @ B. Kennedy
Blake @ New Prague
West Fargo @ Devils Lake
Jamestown @ Detroit Lakes
Champlin Park @ Monticello
Kittson Central @ Crookston
Legacy Christian @ Princeton
Fargo S-S @ G.F. Central
Grafton-PR @ WF Sheyenne
Sauk Rapids @ Tech-Apollo
Fergus Falls @ Willmar
Red River @ Fargo North
Delano-R @ Hutchinson
Dickinson @ Bismarck Century
Northern Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Fergus Falls @ Brainerd-LF
Fargo N-S @ Grand Forks
New Praque @ Litchfield-DC
Fairmont @ New Ulm
Chisago Lakes @ Princeton
River Lakes @ Sartell-SR
St. Paul Blades @ Minneapolis
Park Rapids @ Prairie Centre
Mandan @ Dickinson
   
Wed, Jan 24 Jan 24 Jan 24 Jan 24
   
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Thu, Jan 25 Jan 25 Jan 25 Jan 25
Minot @ Mandan
Chanhassen @ B. Jefferson
Willmar @ Brainerd
River Lakes @ Fergus Falls
Little Falls @ Monticello
Buffalo @ Princeton
Tech-Apollo @ Alexandria
West Fargo @ Fargo North
Orono @ Litchfield-DC
E. Grand Forks @ G.F. Central
New Prague @ Hutchinson
WF Sheyenne @ Jamestown
Minot @ Mandan
Detroit Lakes @ Prairie Centre
Willmar @ Brainerd-LF
Waseca @ New Ulm
Prairie Centre @ Willmar
Henry Sibley @ Minneapolis
   
Fri, Jan 26 Jan 26 Jan 26 Jan 26
Sauk Rapids @ Sartell
Luverne @ SC Cathedral
Devils Lake @ Fargo S-S
Grafton-PR @ Fargo Davies
Williston @ Bismarck Century
Hutchinson @ New Praque
Mandan @ Devils Lake
Williston @ Jamestown
Bismarck @ West Fargo
Dickinson @ Grand Forks
Minot @ Jamestown
Williston @ Fargo Davies
US U18 @ St. John's (Exhb)
 
Sat, Jan 27 Jan 27 Jan 27 Jan 27
Fergus Falls @ Little Falls
Hazen-B @ Jamestown
Willmar @ New Ulm
Fargo Davies @ West Fargo
River Lakes @ Minneapolis
Breck @ New Prague
G.F. Red River @ G.F. Central
Pierre T.F. Riggs @ Mandan
Brainerd @ Buffalo
Luverne @ Litchfield-DC
St. Louis Park @ HolyAngels
Williston @ Bismarck H.
Dickinson @ Devils Lake
Mandan @ Grand Forks
Bismarck @ Fargo N-S
Williston @ Jamestown
Brainerd-LF @ N. Wright Co.
Blm Jefferson @ Holy Angels
Minot @ Fargo Davies
Crookston @ Prairie Centre
   
Boys High School Girls High School Collegiate Youth Hockey
Sun, Jan 28 Jan 28 Jan 28 Jan 28
   
Mon, Jan 29 Jan 29 Jan 29 Jan 29
 
Windom @ New Ulm
   
Tue, Jan 30 Jan 30 Jan 30 Jan 30
Little Falls @ Sartell
B. Jefferson @ B. Kennedy
Fargo North @ Devils Lake
Monticello @ Litchfield-DC
Totino-Grace @ Holy Angels
Wadena-DC @ SC Cathedral
Waconia @ New Prague
South St. Paul @ Minneapolis
Fairmont @ New Ulm
Fargo Davies @ Red River
W.F. Sheyenne @ West Fargo
Windom @ Willmar
Fargo S-S @ Grafton-PR
Mound-W @ Hutchinson
Bismarck High @ Dickinson
SC Icebreakers @ Alexandria
Minot @ Bismarck
Sartell-SR @ Brainerd-LF
West Fargo @ Fargo Davies
Moorhead @ Fergus Falls
Somerset @ Holy Angels
N. Wright Co. @ Buffalo-ML
Crookston @ Detroit Lakes
Minneapolis @ Prairie Centre
 
   
Wed, Jan 31 Jan 31 Jan 31 Jan 31
   
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Home