Under Construction   (limited to current license holders)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Dec 1 Tue, Dec 1
Wed, Dec 2 Wed, Dec 2
Thu, Dec 3 Thu, Dec 3
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Dec 4 Fri, Dec 4
Sat, Dec 5 Sat, Dec 5
Sun, Dec 6 Sun, Dec 6
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Dec 7 Mon, Dec 7
Tue, Dec 8 Tue, Dec 8
Wed, Dec 9 Wed, Dec 9
Boys High School Girls High School
Thu, Dec 10 Thu, Dec 10
Fri, Dec 11 Fri, Dec 11
Sat, Dec 12 Sat, Dec 12
Boys High School Girls High School
Sun, Dec 13 Sun, Dec 13
Mon, Dec 14 Mon, Dec 14
Tue, Dec 15 Tue, Dec 15
G.F. Red River 1 @ G.F. Central 4
Devils Lake 3 @ W.F. Sheyenne 4
West Fargo 1 @ Fargo South-S 4
Bismarck Century 5 @ Mandan 2
Grafton-PR 1 @ Fargo North 7
Williston 9 @ Hazen-Beulah 0
Minot 2 @ Bottineau-Rugby 1
Bismarck High 3 @ Jamestown 5
Jamestown 2 @ Grand Forks 3 (OT)
Williston 2 @ Minot 1 (OT)
West Fargo 3 @ Fargo North-South 1
Devils Lake 1 @ Fargo Davies 6
Bismarck 4 @ Mandan 3
Boys High School Girls High School
Wed, Dec 16 Wed, Dec 16
Thu, Dec 17 Thu, Dec 17
Mandan 2 @ Minot 5
Jamestown 3 @ Devils Lake 0
Minot 3 @ Grand Forks 2
Fri, Dec 18 Fri, Dec 18
West Fargo 1 @ G.F. Red River 5
Bismarck Century 6 @ Jamestown 3
Fargo Davies 9 @ Devils Lake 2
Fargo South-S 5 @ Grafton-PR 1
G.F. Central 4 @ Fargo North 1
Fargo Davies 4 @ West Fargo 0
Williston 1 @ Mandan 4
Boys High School Girls High School
Sat, Dec 19 Sat, Dec 19
Jamestown 2 @ Minot 3 (OT)
May-Port 0 @ Fargo Davies 12
Bismarck High 3 @ Williston 3 (SO)
Dickinson 2 @ Bottineau-Rugby 4
Fargo North-South 2 @ Devils Lake 1
Williston 0 @ Bismarck 9
Dickinson 0 @ Mandan 8
Sun, Dec 20 Sun, Dec 20
Mon, Dec 21 Mon, Dec 21
Dickinson 0 @ Minot 4
Boys High School Girls High School
Tue, Dec 22 Tue, Dec 22
Fargo Davies 2 @ G.F. Central 5
Fargo North 2 @ Devils Lake 3
G.F. Red River 2 @ Fargo South-S 1(OT)
Dickinson 6 @ Hazen-Beulah 1
West Fargo 3 @ Grafton-PR 5 
Bismarck 5 @ Jamestown 2
Devils Lake 1 @ Grand Forks 2
Mandan 3 @ Fargo North-South 4
Wed, Dec 23 Wed, Dec 23
Thu, Dec 24 Thu, Dec 24
Boys High School Girls High School
Fri, Dec 25 Fri, Dec 25
Sat, Dec 26 Sat, Dec 26
Sun, Dec 27 Sun, Dec 27
Boys High School Girls High School
Mon, Dec 28 Mon, Dec 28
May-Port 0 @ W.F. Sheyenne 3
Jamestown  11 @ Hazen-Beulah 1
Tue, Dec 29 Tue, Dec 29
Grafton-PR 7 @ Devils Lake 1
G.F. Central 1 @ Fargo South-S 2
Fargo Davies 4 @ West Fargo 2
Jamestown 5 @ Bottineau-Rugby 4
Mandan 2 @ Bismarck High 6
W.F. Sheyenne 5 @ Fargo North 4
Devils Lake 1 @ Mandan 2
Minot 3 @ Jamestown 3 (SO)
Williston 0 @ Fargo Davies 7
Wed, Dec 30 Wed, Dec 30
Fargo South-S 4 @ May-Port 2
Jamestown 6 @ Williston 3
Grand Forks 4 @ Mandan 2
Minot 0 @ Fargo Davies 3
Williston 1 @ Jamestown 6
Thu, Dec 31 Thu, Dec 31
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
RinkWriter Home