2019 PeeWee B2 Tournament

December 13,14,15, 2019

Championship Playoffs  St. Cloud MAC

St. Cloud Youth Hockey

Rules
Participating Teams ...
Bemidji Fargo Inver Grove Heights Little Falls Rogers Shakopee St Cloud STMA Gold

Red Division

Team

Day/Time

Rink Day/Time Rink Day/Time Rink

Points

Place

Scoresheet

Score Scoresheet Score Scoresheet Score
Rogers Friday @ 4:00PM Ritsche Saturday @ 8:30AM Ritsche  Saturday @ 7:00PM Ritsche    

St. Cloud (g#1)

 

Inver Grove Heights  (g#5)

 

Fargo  (g#11)

 
St. Cloud Friday @ 4:00PM Ritsche Saturday @ 1:00PM Ritsche Saturday @ 8:30PM Ritsche    

Rogers (g#1)

 

Fargo  (g#8)

 

Inver Grove Heights  (g#12)

 
Fargo  Friday @ 5:30PM Ritsche Saturday @ 1:00PM Ritsche Saturday @ 7:00PM Ritsche    

Inver Grove Heights  (g#2)

 

St. Cloud (g#8)

 

Rogers (g#11)

 
Inver Grove Heights  Friday @ 5:30PM Ritsche Saturday @ 8:30AM Ritsche Saturday @ 8:30PM Ritsche    

Fargo  (g#2)

 

Rogers (g#5)

 

St. Cloud (g#12)

 
Back to Top

Blue Division

Team

Day/Time

Rink Day/Time Rink Day/Time Rink

Points

Place

Scoresheet

Score Scoresheet Score Scoresheet Score
Bemidji Friday @ 7:00PM

Ritsche

Saturday @ 11:30AM Ritsche Saturday @ 4:00PM Ritsche    

Little Falls (g#3)

STMA Gold (g#7)

 

 Shakopee (g#9)

 
Little Falls Friday @ 7:00PM Ritsche Saturday @ 10:00AM Ritsche Saturday @ 5:30PM Ritsche    

Bemidji (g#3)

Shakopee (g#6)

 

STMA Gold (g#10)

 
Shakopee Friday @ 8:30PM Ritsche Saturday @ 10:00AM Ritsche Saturday @ 4:00PM Ritsche    

STMA Gold (g#4)

Little Falls (g#6)

 

Bemidji (g#9)

 
STMA Gold Friday @ 8:30PM Ritsche Saturday @ 11:30AM Ritsche Saturday @ 5:30PM Ritsche    

Shakopee (g#4)

Bemidji (g#7)

 

Little Falls (g#10)

 
Back to Top
   

2019 Tournament Consolation Games

 

   

     

 

   
             
 

Sunday, 8:30AM

     

Sunday, 10:00AM

   
 

Scoresheet (g #13)

 

 

 

Scoresheet (g #14)

 

 

 

Torrey

 

 

 

Torrey

 

 

               
 

 

     

 

   
             
xxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
x2019 Tournament Championship Games
 

 

     

 

     
               
 

Sunday, 11:30AM

     

Sunday, 1:00PM

     
 

Scoresheet (g #15)

 

 

 

Scoresheet (g #16)

 

 

 
 

Torrey

 

3rd Place

 

Torrey

 

Championship

 
                 
 

 

     

 

     
xxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxx xx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx

 

Back to Top